Cybercartes.Com - Info cybercartes.com

cybercartes.com receives about 22,600 unique visitors and 87,914 (3.89 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $399.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $237,162.40. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cybercartes.com is ranked number 20,212 in the world and 0.00452% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Marseille, B8, 13003, France and links to network IP address 31.170.8.100.

About - cybercartes.com

Propose de nombreuses cartes gratuites ou non à envoyer selon le thème ou l'occasion.
Plus de 10000 cartes virtuelles gratuites à envoyer par email ou sur mobile pour chaque occasion : anniversaire, voeux 2017, remerciements, amour, amitié, …
How did cybercartes.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is cybercartes.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
22,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
678,000
Daily Pageviews:
87,914 (3.89 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
20,212 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00452% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 58.5%66.5%2252
Belgium 6.0%7.9%3900
Canada 5.9%5.4%12380
Algeria 3.9%2.0%4993
United States 2.5%2.3%173296
Switzerland 2.2%2.2%9274
Cote d'Ivoire 1.8%0.7%1090
Morocco 1.5%0.7%7618
Cameroon 1.3%0.8%2134
Tunisia 1.2%0.6%6124
Senegal 1.0%0.4%1686
Congo 1.0%2.3%932
Madagascar 0.9%1.1%1233
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 0.9%0.3%2366
Benin 0.8%0.4%1165
Spain 0.7%0.4%104057
Burkina Faso 0.6%0.3%2549
Guinea 0.5%0.2%1252

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cybercartes.com
47.19%58.14%4.0
cybermag.cybercartes.com
31.30%11.79%1.2
envoi1.cybercartes.com
28.53%19.90%2.3
retrait1.cybercartes.com
27.78%9.49%1.1
nl.cybercartes.com
0.98%0.30%1
OTHER
0%0.36%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush cybercartes.com
Domain:
  cybercartes.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,654
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is cybercartes.com?

Facebook:
  3,899
Google +:
  1,139
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  12
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much cybercartes.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$399.00
Monthly Revenue:
$11,970.00
Yearly Revenue:
$145,635.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 58,463$274.78
Belgium 6,945$34.24
Canada 4,747$33.28
United States 2,022$23.19
Benin 352$12.47
Switzerland 1,934$11.74
Cote d'Ivoire 615$2.10
Algeria 1,758$1.58
Madagascar 967$1.46
Congo 2,022$1.44
Cameroon 703$0.67
Tunisia 527$0.49
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 264$0.48
Senegal 352$0.43
Spain 352$0.39
Morocco 615$0.36
Burkina Faso 264$0.21
Guinea 176$0.09

How much money do cybercartes.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$49.50
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,484.97
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$18,067.10
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
9,455
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
283,655
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,451,130
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 6,431$30.23
Canada 1,187$8.32
United States 364$4.17
Belgium 833$4.11
Switzerland 348$2.11
Benin 7$0.25
Algeria 88$0.08
Spain 67$0.07
Cote d'Ivoire 12$0.04
Madagascar 19$0.03
Congo 40$0.03
Cameroon 14$0.01
Tunisia 11$0.01
Congo, The Democratic Republic of the 5$0.01
Senegal 7$0.01
Morocco 12$0.01
Burkina Faso 5$0.00
Guinea 4$0.00

How much is cybercartes.com worth?

Website Value:
$237,162.40

Where is cybercartes.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
31.170.8.100
ASN:
AS197696 
ISP:
Evolix SARL 
Server Location:
Marseille
B8
13003
France
 

Other sites hosted on 31.170.8.100

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does cybercartes.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1004 ms) 78 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

Courrier électronique/Cartes virtuelles

What sites are related to cybercartes.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache/2.4.10 (FreeBSD)
Expires: Wed, 29 Apr 2015 12:15:36 GMT
Cache-Control: public, max-age=10800
Last-Modified: Wed, 29 Apr 2015 00:30:05 GMT
X-Cybercartes-generated-at: Wed, 29 Apr 15 11:15:36 +0200
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 49643
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Wed, 29 Apr 2015 11:06:15 GMT
X-Varnish: 2419326745 2416748621
Age: 6637
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
X-Cache: HIT
X-Cache-Hits: 1841

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 600
MX mx2.evolix.net 600
MX smtp.cybercartes.com 600
SOA 600
Mname ns02.cybercartes.com
Rname root.cybercartes.com
Serial Number 2017021710
Refresh 1800
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 31.170.8.100 598
NS ns0.evolix.com 600
NS ns4.evolix.net 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 175 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cybercartes.com widget